GovernmentNewsNewsNigeriaPolitics

Presidential Election Results 2019

Check here for Real Time Election Result from INEC

[visualizer id=”14254″] 

STATEAPCPDP
ABUJA152,224259,997
EKITI219,231154,032
GOMBE402,961138,484
KOGI285,894218,207
KWARA308,984138,184
NASARAWA289,903283,847
OSUN347,634337,377
ONDO241,769275,901
ABIA85,058219,698
YOBE497,91450,763
ENUGU54,423355,553
EBONYI90,726258,573
NIGER612,371218,052
JIGAWA794,738289,895
KADUNA993,445649,612
ANAMBRA33,298
524,738
OYO365,229
366,690
ADAMAWA378,078410,266
BAUCHI798,428209,313
LAGOS580,825448,015
OGUN281,762194,655
EDO267,842275,691
BENUE347,668356,817
IMO140,463334,923
PLATEAU468,555548,665
KANO1,464,768391,593
KASTINA1,232,133308,053
TARABA324,906374,743
CROSS RIVER 117,302 295,737
AKWA IBOM 175,429 395,832
BORNO
836,496 71,788
DELTA 221,292 594,068
BAYELSA 118,821 197,933
SOKOTO 361,604 361,604
KEBBI 581,552 154,282
ZAMFARA 438,682 125,423

TOTAL:

APC
14,936,171

PDP
10,738,242

Tags
Show More

Chike

Just a young guy hiding at the back-end. I Love Creativity. Here is my little home :) Just sit back relax, chill and Enjoy my contents

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
Close
Close